Domains registered under .DO by Year, Month and Subdomain

Subdomain Jan 2024 Feb 2024 Mar 2024 Apr 2024 May 2024 Jun 2024 Jul 2024 Aug 2024 Sep 2024 Oct 2024 Nov 2024 Dec 2024
COM.DO1905719215192521930519501
NET.DO705737733740745
ORG.DO10541089109311061115
EDU.DO11161153116211681177
GOV.DO289292291290291
GOB.DO14911503150214971507
MIL.DO4545454544
WEB.DO320329326315304
ART.DO868996102100
SLD.DO75828994104
DO1557915728157611582915927
Total 3981740262403504049140815