Dominios registrados bajo .DO por Año, Mes y Subdominio

Subdominio Ene 2019 Feb 2019 Mar 2019 Abr 2019 May 2019 Jun 2019 Jul 2019 Ago 2019 Sep 2019 Oct 2019 Nov 2019 Dic 2019
COM.DO152611537715407
NET.DO475482483
ORG.DO723734732
EDU.DO620632634
GOV.DO303308307
GOB.DO102510491065
MIL.DO424242
WEB.DO959596
ART.DO676868
SLD.DO293030
DO101581023310345
Total 287982905029209