Dominios registrados bajo .DO por Año, Mes y Subdominio

Subdominio Ene 2024 Feb 2024 Mar 2024 Abr 2024 May 2024 Jun 2024 Jul 2024 Ago 2024 Sep 2024 Oct 2024 Nov 2024 Dic 2024
COM.DO19057192151925219305
NET.DO705737733740
ORG.DO1054108910931106
EDU.DO1116115311621168
GOV.DO289292291290
GOB.DO1491150315021497
MIL.DO45454545
WEB.DO320329326315
ART.DO868996102
SLD.DO75828994
DO15579157281576115829
Total 39817402624035040491