Dominios registrados bajo .DO por Año, Mes y Subdominio

Subdominio Ene 2019 Feb 2019 Mar 2019 Abr 2019 May 2019 Jun 2019 Jul 2019 Ago 2019 Sep 2019 Oct 2019 Nov 2019 Dic 2019
COM.DO152611537715407154311547515506
NET.DO475482483483480483
ORG.DO723734732723732733
EDU.DO620632634631642641
GOV.DO303308307306305305
GOB.DO102510491065106510651064
MIL.DO424242424242
WEB.DO959596969595
ART.DO676868686665
SLD.DO293030303030
DO101581023310345103931060010619
Total 287982905029209292682953229583